Календарь игр


Номер игры

Дата

Хозяева

Счет

Гости

1

23-24.09.2017

"Нефтяник"

16:1

11:1

"Мотор"

2

23-24.09.2017

"Дизель"

7:6

5:4

"Торпедо"

3

23-24.09.2017

"Челны"

11:3

9:1

"Вятка"

4

23-24.09.2017

"Нефтехимик"

3:1

10:2

"Динамо"

5

23-24.09.2017

"Сарматы"

3:4

2:7

"Ак Барс"

6

23-24.09.2017

"Ижсталь"

12:2

8:1

"Биектау"

7

30.09 - 01.10.2017

"Ижсталь"

4:2

10:5

"Мотор"

8

30.09 - 01.10.2017

"Биектау"

3:12

1:6

"Сарматы"

9

30.09 - 01.10.2017

"Ак Барс"

7:3

9:8Б

"Нефтехимик"

10

30.09 - 01.10.2017

"Динамо"

6:1

2:1

"Челны"

11

30.09 - 01.10.2017

"Вятка"

1:12

2:8

"Дизель"

12

30.09 - 01.10.2017

"Торпедо"

4:6

2:0

"Нефтяник"

13

07-08.10.2017

"Нефтяник"

21:0

14:2

"Вятка"

14

07-08.10.2017

"Дизель"

2:1

6:1

"Динамо"

15

07-08.10.2017

"Челны"

1:4

1:4

"Ак Барс"

16

07-08.10.2017

"Нефтехимик"

6:0

9:0

"Биектау"

17

07-08.10.2017

"Сарматы"

2:7

8:7Б

"Ижсталь"

18

07-08.10.2017

"Мотор"

2:3

0:7

"Торпедо"

19

21-22.10.2017

"Сарматы"

4:2

3:1

"Мотор"

20

21-22.10.2017

"Ижсталь"

2:4

8:4

"Нефтехимик"

21

21-22.10.2017

"Биектау"

1:8

1:9

"Челны"

22

21-22.10.2017

"Ак Барс"

3:1

3:4

"Дизель"

23

21-22.10.2017

"Динамо"

1:7

1:12

"Нефтяник"

24

21-22.10.2017

"Вятка"

0:15

1:15

"Торпедо"

25

28-29.10.2017

"Нефтяник"

3:1

10:1

"Ак Барс"

26

28-29.10.2017

"Дизель"

13:0

9:0

"Биектау"

27

28-29.10.2017

"Челны"

3:8

0:2

"Ижсталь"

28

28-29.10.2017

"Нефтехимик"

3:7

3:5

"Сарматы"

29

28-29.10.2017

"Торпедо"

6:0

7:2

"Динамо"

30

28-29.10.2017

"Мотор"

9:4

7:4

"Вятка"

31

18-19.11.2017

"Нефтехимик"

4:2

4:6

"Мотор"

32

18-19.11.2017

"Сарматы"

4:5

4:2

"Челны"

33

18-19.11.2017

"Ижсталь"

4:2

5:3

"Дизель"

34

18-19.11.2017

"Биектау"

1:14

1:17

"Нефтяник"

35

18-19.11.2017

"Ак Барс"

5:4

2:3

"Торпедо"

36

18-19.11.2017

"Динамо"

3:1

5:2

"Вятка"

37

09-10.12.2017

"Нефтяник"

:

:

"Ижсталь"

38

09-10.12.2017

"Дизель"

:

:

"Сарматы"

39

09-10.12.2017

"Челны"

:

:

"Нефтехимик"

40

09-10.12.2017

"Вятка"

:

:

"Ак Барс"

41

09-10.12.2017

"Торпедо"

:

:

"Биектау"

42

09-10.12.2017

"Мотор"

:

:

"Динамо"

43

16-17.12.2017

"Челны"

:

:

"Мотор"

44

16-17.12.2017

"Нефтехимик"

:

:

"Дизель"

45

16-17.12.2017

"Сарматы"

:

:

"Нефтяник"

46

16-17.12.2017

"Ижсталь"

:

:

"Торпедо"

47

16-17.12.2017

"Биектау"

:

:

"Вятка"

48

16-17.12.2017

"Ак Барс"

:

:

"Динамо"

49

23-24.12.2017

"Нефтяник"

:

:

"Нефтехимик"

50

23-24.12.2017

"Дизель"

:

:

"Челны"

51

23-24.12.2017

"Динамо"

:

:

"Биектау"

52

23-24.12.2017

"Вятка"

:

:

"Ижсталь"

53

23-24.12.2017

"Торпедо"

:

:

"Сарматы"

54

25-26.11.2017

"Мотор"

3:6

4:5

"Ак Барс"

Фотогалерея

ПнВтСрЧтПтСбВс
Партнеры


Создание сайта - Zeffir Studio