Календарь игр


Номер игры

Дата

Хозяева

Счет

Гости

1

23-24.09.2017

"Нефтяник"

10:4

8:1

"Челны"

2

23-24.09.2017

"Торпедо"

8:2

6:1

"Волна"

3

23-24.09.2017

"Ак Барс"

6:0

7:0

"Комета"

4

23-24.09.2017

"Нефтехимик"

6:1

6:1

"Дзержинск"

5

23-24.09.2017

"Дизель"

9:2

1:2

"Ижсталь"

6

23-24.09.2017

"Юбилейный"

4:7

5:3

"Лада"

7

30.09 - 01.10.2017

"Юбилейный"

7:4

12:4

"Челны"

8

30.09 - 01.10.2017

"Лада"

2:1

2:4

"Дизель"

9

30.09 - 01.10.2017

"Ижсталь"

2:8

5:2

"Нефтехимик"

10

30.09 - 01.10.2017

"Дзержинск"

0:5

1:9

"Ак Барс"

11

30.09 - 01.10.2017

"Комета"

0:10

1:14

"Торпедо"

12

25-26.11.2017

"Волна"

:

:

"Нефтяник"

13

07-08.10.2017

"Нефтяник"

15:1

7:2

"Комета"

14

07-08.10.2017

"Торпедо"

7:0

16:1

"Дзержинск"

15

07-08.10.2017

"Ак Барс"

8:0

2:1

"Ижсталь"

16

07-08.10.2017

"Нефтехимик"

1:2Б

5:7

"Лада"

17

07-08.10.2017

"Дизель"

5:6

3:4

"Юбилейный"

18

07-08.10.2017

"Челны"

3:5

2:3

"Волна"

19

21-22.10.2017

"Дизель"

9:2

8:1

"Челны"

20

21-22.10.2017

"Юбилейный"

3:4

5:4

"Нефтехимик"

21

21-22.10.2017

"Лада"

1:5

0:3

"Ак Барс"

22

21-22.10.2017

"Ижсталь"

3:8

4:6

"Торпедо"

23

21-22.10.2017

"Дзержинск"

1:7

3:14

"Нефтяник"

24

21-22.10.2017

"Комета"

3:2 Б

1:4

"Волна"

25

09-10.12.2017

"Нефтяник"

:

:

"Ижсталь"

26

25-26.11.2017

"Торпедо"

:

:

"Лада"

27

28-29.10.2017

"Ак Барс"

3:0

6:0

"Юбилейный"

28

28-29.10.2017

"Нефтехимик"

2:5

5:9

"Дизель"

29

28-29.10.2017

"Волна"

0:2

7:1

"Дзержинск"

30

24-25.11.2017

"Челны"

:

:

"Комета"

31

18-19.11.2017

"Нефтехимик"

:

:

"Челны"

32

18-19.11.2017

"Дизель"

:

:

"Ак Барс"

33

18-19.11.2017

"Юбилейный"

:

:

"Торпедо"

34

18-19.11.2017

"Лада"

:

:

"Нефтяник"

35

18-19.11.2017

"Ижсталь"

:

:

"Волна"

36

18-19.11.2017

"Дзержинск"

:

:

"Комета"

37

02-03.12.2017

"Нефтяник"

:

:

"Юбилейный"

38

02-03.12.2017

"Торпедо"

:

:

"Дизель"

39

02-03.12.2017

"Ак Барс"

:

:

"Нефтехимик"

40

02-03.12.2017

"Комета"

:

:

"Ижсталь"

41

02-03.12.2017

"Волна"

:

:

"Лада"

42

02-03.12.2017

"Челны"

:

:

"Дзержинск"

43

16-17.12.2017

"Ак Барс"

:

:

"Челны"

44

16-17.12.2017

"Нефтехимик"

:

:

"Торпедо"

45

16-17.12.2017

"Дизель"

:

:

"Нефтяник"

46

16-17.12.2017

"Юбилейный"

:

:

"Волна"

47

16-17.12.2017

"Лада"

:

:

"Комета"

48

16-17.12.2017

"Ижсталь"

:

:

"Дзержинск"

49

23-24.12.2017

"Нефтяник"

:

:

"Нефтехимик"

50

23-24.12.2017

"Торпедо"

:

:

"Ак Барс"

51

23-24.12.2017

"Дзержинск"

:

:

"Лада"

52

23-24.12.2017

"Комета"

:

:

"Юбилейный"

53

23-24.12.2017

"Волна"

:

:

"Дизель"

54

23-24.12.2017

"Челны"

:

:

"Ижсталь"

55

13-14.01.2018

"Торпедо"

:

:

"Челны"

56

13-14.01.2018

"Ак Барс"

:

:

"Нефтяник"

57

13-14.01.2018

"Нефтехимик"

:

:

"Волна"

58

13-14.01.2018

"Дизель"

:

:

"Комета"

59

13-14.01.2018

"Юбилейный"

:

:

"Дзержинск"

60

13-14.01.2018

"Лада"

:

:

"Ижсталь"

61

20-21.01.2018

"Нефтяник"

:

:

"Торпедо"

62

20-21.01.2018

"Ижсталь"

:

:

"Юбилейный"

63

20-21.01.2018

"Дзержинск"

:

:

"Дизель"

64

20-21.01.2018

"Комета"

:

:

"Нефтехимик"

65

20-21.01.2018

"Волна"

:

:

"Ак Барс"

66

20-21.01.2018

"Челны"

:

:

"Лада"

Фотогалерея

ПнВтСрЧтПтСбВс
Партнеры


Создание сайта - Zeffir Studio