Календарь игр


Номер игры

Дата

Хозяева

Счет

Гости

66

23-24.12.2017

"Спартак"

:

:

"Динамо"

65

23-24.12.2017

"Комета"

:

:

"Лада"

64

23-24.12.2017

"Сарматы"

:

:

"Нефтяник"

63

23-24.12.2017

"Ижсталь"

:

:

"Нефтехимик"

62

23-24.12.2017

"Волна"

:

:

"Дизель"

61

23-24.12.2017

"Ак Барс"

:

:

"Торпедо"

60

16-17.12.2017

"Динамо"

:

:

"Волна"

59

16-17.12.2017

"Дизель"

:

:

"Ижсталь"

58

16-17.12.2017

"Нефтехимик"

:

:

"Сарматы"

57

16-17.12.2017

"Нефтяник"

:

:

"Комета"

56

16-17.12.2017

"Лада"

:

:

"Ак Барс"

55

16-17.12.2017

"Торпедо"

:

:

"Спартак"

54

09-10.12.2017

"Спартак"

:

:

"Волна"

53

09-10.12.2017

"Комета"

:

:

"Нефтехимик"

52

09-10.12.2017

"Сарматы"

:

:

"Дизель"

51

09-10.12.2017

"Ижсталь"

:

:

"Динамо"

50

09-10.12.2017

"Торпедо"

:

:

"Лада"

49

09-10.12.2017

"Ак Барс"

:

:

"Нефтяник"

48

02-03.12.2017

"Волна"

:

:

"Ижсталь"

47

02-03.12.2017

"Динамо"

:

:

"Сарматы"

46

02-03.12.2017

"Дизель"

:

:

"Комета"

45

21-22.10.2017

"Нефтехимик"

1:3

1:8

"Ак Барс"

44

02-03.12.2017

"Нефтяник"

:

:

"Торпедо"

43

02-03.12.2017

"Лада"

:

:

"Спартак"

42

11-12.11.2017

"Спартак"

1:4

1:4

"Ижсталь"

41

11-12.11.2017

"Комета"

5:2

3:4 ОТ

"Динамо"

40

10-11.11.2017

"Сарматы"

4:2

2:4

"Волна"

39

11-12.11.2017

"Лада"

13:4

4:5

"Нефтяник"

38

11-12.11.2017

"Торпедо"

3:4

0:3

"Нефтехимик"

37

11-12.11.2017

"Ак Барс"

5:3

3:1

"Дизель"

36

04-05.11.2017

"Ижсталь"

4:2

1:0

"Сарматы"

35

04-05.11.2017

"Волна"

3:4

2:3

"Комета"

34

04-05.11.2017

"Динамо"

0:1

4:2

"Ак Барс"

33

04-05.11.2017

"Дизель"

4:3

1:8

"Торпедо"

32

04-05.11.2017

"Нефтехимик"

:

:

"Лада"

31

04-05.11.2017

"Нефтяник"

6:1

7:1

"Спартак"

30

28-29.10.2017

"Спартак"

1:2

2:3 Б

"Сарматы"

29

28-29.10.2017

"Комета"

1:9

1:4

"Ижсталь"

28

28-29.10.2017

"Нефтяник"

4:0

8:4

"Нефтехимик"

27

28-29.10.2017

"Лада"

3:4

6:2

"Дизель"

26

28-29.10.2017

"Торпедо"

2:1 Б

2:3

"Динамо"

25

28-29.10.2017

"Ак Барс"

1:0

4:1

"Волна"

24

14-15.10.2017

"Сарматы"

1:5

4:3

"Комета"

23

14-15.10.2017

"Ижсталь"

0:2

2:6

"Ак Барс"

22

14-15.10.2017

"Волна"

0:4

1:7

"Торпедо"

21

14-15.10.2017

"Динамо"

6:4

3:8

"Лада"

20

14-15.10.2017

"Дизель"

3:6

6:4

"Нефтяник"

19

14-15.10.2017

"Нефтехимик"

7:0

8:2

"Спартак"

18

07-08.10.2017

"Спартак"

2:7

6:4

"Комета"

17

07-08.10.2017

"Нефтехимик"

0:2

5:2

"Дизель"

16

07-08.10.2017

"Нефтяник"

7:1

10:2

"Динамо"

15

21-22.10.2017

"Лада"

11:2

7:2

"Волна"

14

07-08.10.2017

"Торпедо"

2:1

3:1

"Ижсталь"

13

07-08.10.2017

"Ак Барс"

11:0

4:1

"Сарматы"

12

23-24.09.2017

"Комета"

0:4

1:7

"Ак Барс"

11

23-24.09.2017

"Сарматы"

3:4

4:5

"Торпедо"

10

23-24.09.2017

"Ижсталь"

1:3

2:5

"Лада"

9

23-24.09.2017

"Волна"

1:5

3:0

"Нефтяник"

8

23-24.09.2017

"Динамо"

1:4

3:0

"Нефтехимик"

7

23-24.09.2017

"Дизель"

4:2

6:3

"Спартак"

6

16-17.09.2017

"Дизель"

3:6

1:4

"Динамо"

5

16-17.09.2017

"Нефтехимик"

1:6

4:1

"Волна"

4

16-17.09.2017

"Нефтяник"

9:2

5:1

"Ижсталь"

3

16-17.09.2017

"Лада"

11:0

8:1

"Сарматы"

2

16-17.09.2017

"Торпедо"

4:1

6:2

"Комета"

1

16-17.09.2017

"Ак Барс"

14:3

9:1

"Спартак"

Фотогалерея

ПнВтСрЧтПтСбВс
Партнеры


Создание сайта - Zeffir Studio