Календарь игр


Номер игры

Дата

Хозяева

Счет

Гости

1

16-17.09.2017

"Дизель"

0:3

1:4

"Нефтяник"

2

16-17.09.2017

"Кристалл"

4:3

1:4

"Лада-Веста"

3

16-17.09.2017

"Мордовия"

0:11

2:14

"Комета"

4

16-17.09.2017

"Юниоргазпромдобыча"

5:2

6:2

"Челны"

5

23-24.09.2017

"Юниоргазпромдобыча"

5:2

3:2

"Ракета"

6

23-24.09.2017

"Лада-Веста"

10:0

13:1

"Мордовия"

7

23-24.09.2017

"Нефтяник"

3:1

7:1

"Кристалл"

8

23-24.09.2017

"Комета"

5:2

2:3Б

"Дизель"

9

30.09 - 01.10.2017

"Кристалл"

1:3

2:6

"Комета"

10

11-12.11.2017

"Мордовия"

:

:

"Нефтяник"

11

30.09 - 01.10.2017

"Юниоргазпромдобыча"

4:2

4:1

"Лада-Веста"

12

30.09 - 01.10.2017

"Челны"

2:3

3:5

"Ракета"

13

07-08.10.2017

"Лада-Веста"

7:2

5:3

"Челны"

14

07-08.10.2017

"Нефтяник"

4:2

2:1

"Юниоргазпромдобыча"

15

07-08.10.2017

"Ракета"

11:4

6:3

"Мордовия"

16

07-08.10.2017

"Дизель"

10:0

5:1

"Кристалл"

17

14-15.10.2017

"Мордовия"

1:7

3:2 ОТ

"Дизель"

18

14-15.10.2017

"Юниоргазпромдобыча"

7:1

6:3

"Комета"

19

14-15.10.2017

"Челны"

1:2

0:2

"Нефтяник"

20

14-15.10.2017

"Ракета"

0:1

2:5

"Лада-Веста"

21

21-22.10.2017

"Нефтяник"

3:2 ОТ

4:2

"Ракета"

22

21-22.10.2017

"Комета"

5:4

5:6 Б

"Челны"

23

21-22.10.2017

"Дизель"

4:3

2:5

"Юниоргазпромдобыча"

24

21-22.10.2017

"Кристалл"

14:3

11:2

"Мордовия"

25

28-29.10.2017

"Юниоргазпромдобыча"

4:1

4:2

"Кристалл"

26

29-30.10.2017

"Челны"

2:3

6:3

"Дизель"

27

27-28.10.2017

"Ракета"

3:4

5:4

"Комета"

28

28-29.10.2017

"Лада-Веста"

4:3

4:5

"Нефтяник"

29

04-05.11.2017

"Комета"

3:4 ОТ

1:6

"Лада-Веста"

30

04-05.11.2017

"Дизель"

3:2 ОТ

6:5 ОТ

"Ракета"

31

04-05.11.2017

"Кристалл"

3:1

7:5

"Челны"

32

04-05.11.2017

"Мордовия"

3:8

2:10

"Юниоргазпромдобыча"

33

11-12.11.2017

"Челны"

8:3

7:3

"Мордовия"

34

11-12.11.2017

"Ракета"

6:2

2:3

"Кристалл"

35

11-12.11.2017

"Лада-Веста"

2:3

9:0

"Дизель"

36

11-12.11.2017

"Нефтяник"

5:1

3:2

"Комета"

37

18-19.11.2017

"Комета"

3:0

2:3

"Нефтяник"

38

18-19.11.2017

"Мордовия"

1:9

6:5

"Челны"

39

18-19.11.2017

"Кристалл"

2:1 Б

2:4

"Ракета"

40

18-19.11.2017

"Дизель"

4:2

3:0

"Лада-Веста"

41

25-26.11.2017

"Лада-Веста"

6:2

6:3

"Комета"

42

25-26.11.2017

"Ракета"

4:1

3:2

"Дизель"

43

25-26.11.2017

"Челны"

2:0

6:7

"Кристалл"

44

25-26.11.2017

"Юниоргазпромдобыча"

9:2

4:1

"Мордовия"

45

02-03.12.2017

"Дизель"

:

:

"Челны"

46

02-03.12.2017

"Кристалл"

:

:

"Юниоргазпромдобыча"

47

02-03.12.2017

"Комета"

:

:

"Ракета"

48

02-03.12.2017

"Нефтяник"

:

:

"Лада-Веста"

49

09-10.12.2017

"Мордовия"

:

:

"Кристалл"

50

09-10.12.2017

"Юниоргазпромдобыча"

:

:

"Дизель"

51

09-10.12.2017

"Челны"

:

:

"Комета"

52

09-10.12.2017

"Ракета"

:

:

"Нефтяник"

53

16-17.12.2017

"Дизель"

:

:

"Мордовия"

54

16-17.12.2017

"Комета"

:

:

"Юниоргазпромдобыча"

55

16-17.12.2017

"Нефтяник"

:

:

"Челны"

56

16-17.12.2017

"Лада-Веста"

:

:

"Ракета"

57

23-24.12.2017

"Челны"

:

:

"Лада-Веста"

58

23-24.12.2017

"Юниоргазпромдобыча"

:

:

"Нефтяник"

59

23-24.12.2017

"Комета"

:

:

"Мордовия"

60

23-24.12.2017

"Ракета"

:

:

"Нефтяник"

Фотогалерея

ПнВтСрЧтПтСбВс
Партнеры


Создание сайта - Zeffir Studio