Календарь игр


Номер игры

Дата

Хозяева

Счет

Гости

1

16-17.09.2017

"Ижсталь"

3:6

2:6

"Волна"

2

16-17.09.2017

"Ак Буре"

4:1

5:4Б

"Сокол"

3

16-17.09.2017

"Олимпия"

0:4

0:13

"Ак Барс"

4

16-17.09.2017

"Алмаз"

3:16

1:12

"Нефтехимик"

5

23-24.09.2017

"Волна"

2:3

4:8

"Ак Барс"

6

23-24.09.2017

"Нефтехимик"

8:0

7:2

"Олимпия"

7

23-24.09.2017

"Торпедо"

18:0

11:2

"Алмаз"

8

23-24.09.2017

"Ак Буре"

1:2ОТ

2:0

"Ижсталь"

9

30.09 - 01.10.2017

"Волна"

9:0

12:4

"Ак Буре"

10

30.09 - 01.10.2017

"Ак Барс"

1:2

5:3

"Нефтехимик"

11

30.09 - 01.10.2017

"Алмаз"

6:8

0:6

"Сокол"

12

30.09 - 01.10.2017

"Олимпия"

1:8

1:9

"Торпедо"

13

07-08.10.2017

"Волна"

2:4

6:7Б

"Нефтехимик"

14

07-08.10.2017

"Торпедо"

2:1

10:4

"Ак Барс"

15

07-08.10.2017

"Сокол"

1:2

3:4

"Олимпия"

16

07-08.10.2017

"Ижсталь"

6:3

5:0 ТП

"Алмаз"

17

14-15.10.2017

"Нефтехимик"

3:1

4:3

"Торпедо"

18

14-15.10.2017

"Алмаз"

1:11

0:14

"Ак Буре"

19

14-15.10.2017

"Олимпия"

2:4

2:4

"Ижсталь"

20

14-15.10.2017

"Ак Барс"

11:0

9:2

"Сокол"

21

21-22.10.2017

"Волна"

4:0

4:3

"Торпедо"

22

21-22.10.2017

"Сокол"

1:2

5:8

"Нефтехимик"

23

21-22.10.2017

"Ак Барс"

6:2

6:0

"Ижсталь"

24

21-22.10.2017

"Ак Буре"

3:1

2:0

"Олимпия"

25

28-29.10.2017

"Алмаз"

2:13

0:14

"Волна"

26

28-29.10.2017

"Торпедо"

5:0

9:3

"Сокол"

27

28-29.10.2017

"Ак Буре"

2:7

1:7

"Ак Барс"

28

28-29.10.2017

"Ижсталь"

0:6

1:5

"Нефтехимик"

29

03-04.11.2017

"Волна"

7:3

6:2

"Сокол"

30

04-05.11.2017

"Ижсталь"

0:5

3:8

"Торпедо"

31

04-05.11.2017

"Ак Буре"

0:6

0:5

"Нефтехимик"

32

04-05.11.2017

"Алмаз"

:

:

"Олимпия"

33

11-12.11.2017

"Олимпия"

2:7

2:12

"Волна"

34

11-12.11.2017

"Ак Барс"

21:0

12:1

"Алмаз"

35

11-12.11.2017

"Сокол"

3:2

2:4

"Ижсталь"

36

12-13.11.2017

"Торпедо"

10:3

10:3

"Ак Буре"

37

18-19.11.2017

"Волна"

3:1

8:1

"Олимпия"

38

18-19.11.2017

"Алмаз"

0:7

0:14

"Ак Барс"

39

18-19.11.2017

"Ижсталь"

5:4 Б

4:3

"Сокол"

40

18-19.11.2017

"Ак Буре"

2:8

3:5

"Торпедо"

41

10-11.10.2017

"Олимпия"

5:0 ТП

5:0 ТП

"Алмаз"

42

25-26.11.2017

"Сокол"

3:4 ОТ

2:6

"Волна"

43

25-26.11.2017

"Нефтехимик"

4:1

11:1

"Ак Буре"

44

25-26.11.2017

"Торпедо"

6:1

12:2

"Ижсталь"

45

02-03.12.2017

"Волна"

:

:

"Алмаз"

46

02-03.12.2017

"Сокол"

:

:

"Торпедо"

47

02-03.12.2017

"Ак Барс"

:

:

"Ак Буре"

48

02-03.12.2017

"Нефтехимик"

:

:

"Ижсталь"

49

09-10.12.2017

"Торпедо"

:

:

"Волна"

50

09-10.12.2017

"Нефтехимик"

:

:

"Сокол"

51

09-10.12.2017

"Ижсталь"

:

:

"Ак Барс"

52

09-10.12.2017

"Олимпия"

:

:

"Ак Буре"

53

16-17.12.2017

"Торпедо"

:

:

"Нефтехимик"

54

16-17.12.2017

"Ак Буре"

:

:

"Алмаз"

55

16-17.12.2017

"Ижсталь"

:

:

"Олимпия"

56

16-17.12.2017

"Сокол"

:

:

"Ак Барс"

57

23-24.12.2017

"Нефтехимик"

:

:

"Волна"

58

23-24.12.2017

"Алмаз"

:

:

"Ижсталь"

59

23-24.12.2017

"Олимпия"

:

:

"Сокол"

60

23-24.12.2017

"Ак Барс"

:

:

"Торпедо"

Фотогалерея

ПнВтСрЧтПтСбВс
Партнеры


Создание сайта - Zeffir Studio